Luis Marquina

Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Luis Marquina Pichot

Born

Wednesday, 25 May 1904

Died

Thursday, 26 June 1980

Director Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙