Luisa Ferida

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Luigia Manfrini Frané

Born

Wednesday, 18 March 1914

Died

Monday, 30 April 1945

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙