Luisella Boni

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 8

Birth Name

Luisa Angela Bozzo

Born

Wednesday, 24 July 1935

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙