Lukas Resetarits

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Erich Lukas Resetarits

Born

Tuesday, 14 October 1947

Actor Filmography

Die Detektive Bruno Lorenz 2013
Austropop-Legenden Himself, Himself (archive footage) 2012
So wie du bist Bruno Sedlacek 2012
The Way to Live Kommissar 2011
Fast Forward Gustav Demscher 2009
Mr. Kuka's Advice 2008
Crash Test Dummies Marthas Vater 2005
Dorfers Donnerstalk Himself, Himself (archive footage), Luka Stepic, Der Mann, der alle Fäden zieht (archive footage), Der Mann, der alle Fäden zieht, Luka Stepic (archive footage) 2004
Hinterholz 8 Willi 1998
Vienna Murder Mystery Herr Josef 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Die Detektive Bruno Lorenz 2013
Austropop-Legenden Himself, Himself (archive footage) 2012
So wie du bist Bruno Sedlacek 2012
The Way to Live Kommissar 2011
Fast Forward Gustav Demscher 2009
Mr. Kuka's Advice 2008
Crash Test Dummies Marthas Vater 2005
Dorfers Donnerstalk Himself, Himself (archive footage), Luka Stepic, Der Mann, der alle Fäden zieht (archive footage), Der Mann, der alle Fäden zieht, Luka Stepic (archive footage) 2004
Hinterholz 8 Willi 1998
Vienna Murder Mystery Herr Josef 1997
Qualtingers Wien Briefträger 1997
Freispiel Pokorny 1995
Mother's Day Sandler 1992
Kaisermühlen Blues Burschi Leitner 1992
The Mixer Karl Gruber 1991
Heiteres Bezirksgericht Rapid-Fan, Herr Schwindsackl 1987
'38 - Vienna Before the Fall Taxichauffeur (Cabdriver) 1986
Tramps Betrunkener 1983
The Uppercrust Ludwig Haumer 1982
Menschenfrauen 1980
Kottan Ermittelt Major Adolf Kottan, Kottan 1976
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙