Lydia Yeamans Titus

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Lydia Annie Yeamans

Born

Saturday, 12 December 1857

Died

Sunday, 29 December 1929

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙