Lyle Brocato

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62

Birth Name

Lyle Nicholas Brocato

Born

Saturday, 30 June 1979

Actor Filmography

Antebellum Admirer 2020
Godzilla: King of the Monsters Executive Officer Bowman 2019
A Bad Moms Christmas Kent 2017
Paranormal Abduction Robbie 2017
Get Out Richard Shaw 2017
Quarry Pizutti 2016
Bad Moms Kent 2016
The Big Short Casey 2015
American Ultra CIA Analyst 2015
Zoo Chip 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Antebellum Admirer 2020
Godzilla: King of the Monsters Executive Officer Bowman 2019
A Bad Moms Christmas Kent 2017
Paranormal Abduction Robbie 2017
Get Out Richard Shaw 2017
Quarry Pizutti 2016
Bad Moms Kent 2016
The Big Short Casey 2015
American Ultra CIA Analyst 2015
Zoo Chip 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Bronson Pomeroy 2014
Ravenswood Thomas Rivers 2013
The Originals Doctor 2013
Common Law Peter 2012
Texas Killing Fields Jim 2011
American Horror Story Dr. Wilson, George Mills 2011
Revenge of the Bridesmaids Tony Penning 2010
Memphis Beat Jeffrey McManus 2010
Beauty & The Briefcase Waiter 2010
Treme One Night Stand 2010
Deal New Player #2 2008
Solstice Partier 2008
Life Is Not a Fairytale: The Fantasia Barrino Story Registrator 2006
Clubhouse Derrick 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙