Lyne Chardonnet

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Lyne Catherine Jeanne Chardonnet

Born

Wednesday, 05 May 1943

Died

Thursday, 11 December 1980

Actress Filmography

Chanel Solitaire Young Nun 1981
3 hommes à abattre 1980
Lady Oscar Une invitée du bal noir 1979
L'homme pressé L'hôtesse de l'air 1977
The Toy Mlle Blond 1976
Dracula and Son 1976
One-Eyed Men Are Kings 1974
The Protector La fille blonde 1974
My Uncle Benjamin 1969
Clérambard Brigitte Galuchon 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Chanel Solitaire Young Nun 1981
3 hommes à abattre 1980
Lady Oscar Une invitée du bal noir 1979
L'homme pressé L'hôtesse de l'air 1977
The Toy Mlle Blond 1976
Dracula and Son 1976
One-Eyed Men Are Kings 1974
The Protector La fille blonde 1974
My Uncle Benjamin 1969
Clérambard Brigitte Galuchon 1969
The Tattoo Valérie Mézeray 1968
Graf Yoster gibt sich die Ehre Rena Jonasson 1967
The War Is Over 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙