Madeline Vermeuel

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Madeline Josephine Mauro

Born

Thursday, 25 February 1960

Actress Filmography

Never Among Friends Sean's Mother 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Never Among Friends Sean's Mother 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙