Madge Kirby

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Madge Vincent

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1884

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙