Maggie Malooly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 17

Birth Name

Margaret Malooly

Born

Friday, 01 July 1927

Died

Thursday, 29 April 2021

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙