Magnus Härenstam

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Johan Herbert Magnus Härenstam

Born

Thursday, 19 June 1941

Died

Saturday, 13 June 2015

Actor Filmography

Bamse and the Thief City Reinard Räv (voice) / Reinard Räv 2014
Göta kanal 3 - Kanalkungens hemlighet Peter Black 2009
Skavlan Self - Guest 2009
Göta kanal 2 - Kanalkampen Peter Black 2006
Stjärnorna på slottet Self 2006
Horsing Around Self 2005
100 höjdare Self - Presenter 2004
Karlsson on the Roof Filip, thief / Fille 2002
Gylne tider Self 2002
Känd från TV TV show host 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bamse and the Thief City Reinard Räv (voice) / Reinard Räv 2014
Göta kanal 3 - Kanalkungens hemlighet Peter Black 2009
Skavlan Self - Guest 2009
Göta kanal 2 - Kanalkampen Peter Black 2006
Stjärnorna på slottet Self 2006
Horsing Around Self 2005
100 höjdare Self - Presenter 2004
Karlsson on the Roof Filip, thief / Fille 2002
Gylne tider Self 2002
Känd från TV TV show host 2001
The Health Journey Dr. Levander 1999
Adult Behavior Frank's boss 1999
C/o Segemyhr Magnus Härenstam 1998
Bert: The Last Virgin Roland Ebert 1995
Fredrikssons fabrikk - The movie Fredriksson 1994
Macken - Roy's & Roger's Bilservice Edvard 1990
Zvampen Various, Various / Plösen Ågren 1984
Två killar och en tjej Klasse Wallin 1983
Who Pulled the Plug? Peter Black / Kronofogden 1981
The Rooster Cederqvist 1981
SOPOR Ulf Adelsohn 1981
Sällskapsresan eller Finns det svenskt kaffe på grisfesten Dr. B. A:son Levander 1980
Father to Be De unga älskande - Bosse 1979
Allsång på Skansen Self 1979
The Adventures of Picasso Hitler 1978
A Guy and a Gal Party Guest / gäst på partyt 1975
Gäst hos Hagge Self - Guest 1975
The Butt Mackan 1974
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙