Mandy Gonzalez

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57

Birth Name

Mandy Vera Gonzalez

Born

Tuesday, 22 August 1978

Actress Filmography

A Capitol Fourth Self - Performer 2020
Can't Take It Back Jane Shaw 2017
Doubt Mother Of Child 2017
Bull Patricia Ariaz 2016
Broadway.com #LiveatFive Self 2015
Quantico Agent Susan Coombs 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Dr. Hernandez 2014
Madam Secretary Lucy Knox, Lucy Knox (credit only) 2014
After Molly Valentino 2014
The Broadway.com Show Herself 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

A Capitol Fourth Self - Performer 2020
Can't Take It Back Jane Shaw 2017
Doubt Mother Of Child 2017
Bull Patricia Ariaz 2016
Broadway.com #LiveatFive Self 2015
Quantico Agent Susan Coombs 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Dr. Hernandez 2014
Madam Secretary Lucy Knox, Lucy Knox (credit only) 2014
After Molly Valentino 2014
The Broadway.com Show Herself 2013
One Night Stand Herself 2013
Over/Under Ashley 2013
666 Park Avenue Nurse Garcia 2012
Elementary Lanette Brooklee 2012
Man On A Ledge Manager 2012
Show People with Paul Wontorek Self 2010
White Collar Karen 2009
The Good Wife Rosemary 2009
Across The Universe Sadie's Singer 2007
Theater Talk Self - Guest 1996
Great Performances Self 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙