Manolo Cardona

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 62
Manolo Cardona is a Colombian actor.

Manolo Cardona is a Colombian actor.

Birth Name

Manuel Julián Cardona Molano

Born

Monday, 25 April 1977

Actor Filmography

Who Killed Sara? Alex 2021
Guerra de Likes Iván 2021
Amalgama Dr. José María Chema Gómez 2020
Rubirosa (Serie) Porfirio Rubirosa 2018
María Magdalena Jesús 2018
Rubirosa 2 Porfirio Rubirosa 2018
Sara's Notebook Sergio 2018
The Foreigner Pedro Lopez 2017
Macho La Karen 2016
2091 Ferrán 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Who Killed Sara? Alex 2021
Guerra de Likes Iván 2021
Amalgama Dr. José María Chema Gómez 2020
Rubirosa (Serie) Porfirio Rubirosa 2018
María Magdalena Jesús 2018
Rubirosa 2 Porfirio Rubirosa 2018
Sara's Notebook Sergio 2018
The Foreigner Pedro Lopez 2017
Macho La Karen 2016
2091 Ferrán 2016
La Hermandad Julio Kaczinski, Julio Kaczinskii 2016
Narcos Eduardo Sandoval 2015
Love Film Festival Adrián 2014
Fort Bliss Luis 2014
Reign Prince Tomás 2013
The Arrangement Andrés García Vargas 2013
Border Run Roberto 2012
The Last Death David Tapia / David 2012
The Snitch Cartel Martín González 'El Fresita' / Martín 2011
Al acecho del leopardo Eduardo 2011
Covert Affairs Teo Braga 2010
El cartel 2 - La guerra total Martín González 'El Fresita' 2010
Undertow Santiago 2010
Beverly Hills Chihuahua Sam Cortez 2008
El Cartel De Los Sapos Martín González 'El Fresita', Martín 2008
Sin tetas no hay paraíso Martín La Roca 2008
La mujer de mi hermano Gonzalo 2005
Rosario Tijeras Emilio 2005
Gitanas Sebastián Domínguez 2004
Ladrón de Corazones Gustavo Velasco 2003

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙