Manuel Monroy

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Manuel Monroy Arregui

Born

Sunday, 18 December 1921

Died

Saturday, 26 March 1994

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙