Marco Guglielmi

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Augusto Guglielmi

Born

Saturday, 06 October 1928

Died

Wednesday, 28 December 2005

Actor Filmography

The Biggest Battle Capt. Fitzpatrick 1978
The Cynic, the Rat and the Fist Marchetti 1977
Camilla Dario 1976
How to Kill a Judge State Prosecutor Alberto Traini-Luiz 1975
La minorenne Massimo Sanna 1974
The Last 4 Days 1974
The Godfather's Advisor Don Calogero Micheli 1973
La tecnica e il rito Old Soldier 1972
Our Lady of Lust Professor Paolo 1970
Probabilità zero Captain Kreuz 1969
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Biggest Battle Capt. Fitzpatrick 1978
The Cynic, the Rat and the Fist Marchetti 1977
Camilla Dario 1976
How to Kill a Judge State Prosecutor Alberto Traini-Luiz 1975
La minorenne Massimo Sanna 1974
The Last 4 Days 1974
The Godfather's Advisor Don Calogero Micheli 1973
La tecnica e il rito Old Soldier 1972
Our Lady of Lust Professor Paolo 1970
Probabilità zero Captain Kreuz 1969
The Battle of El Alamein Capt. Hubert 1969
Run, Man, Run Colonel Michel Sévigny 1968
Anyone Can Play Esmerelda's husband 1968
Bandidos Kramer 1967
The Stranger Returns The Preacher 1967
Estouffade à la Caraïbe Dietrich 1967
Secret Agent Super Dragon Prof. Kurge 1966
Spy in Your Eye Kurt 1965
The Visit Chesco 1964
Family Portrait 1963
Imperial Venus Junot 1962
Seven Seas to Calais Fletcher 1962
The Carpet of Horror Inspector Webster 1962
Noche de verano Enrique 1962
Planets Around Us Captain Carboni 1962
The Story of Joseph and His Brethren Judah, Joseph's Brother 1961
Mill of the Stone Women Ralf 1960
The Night They Killed Rasputin 1960
The Savage Innocents Missionary 1960
Terror of the Red Mask Ivano 1960
Pensione Edelweiss Le peintre 1959
Always Victorious Alberto 1958
Maid, Thief and Guard Franco 1958
The Song of Destiny Cesare Marini 1957
Folgore Division 1st Lieutnant Corsini 1955
Abandoned Scattered soldier's office 1955
The Art of Getting Along L'avvocato Giardini 1954
Attila Kadis 1954
Forbidden Mareddu 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙