Marcus Natividad

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 61

Birth Name

Mark Michael S. Natividad

Actor Filmography

Kiss Kiss Bulldog 2019
Stateside Josh 2017
To Tell the Truth Sumo Wrestler #3 2016
Where Love Found Me Markuz 2016
Natural Born Pranksters Assassin Hitman 2016
Genghis Khan Conquers the Moon General Subutai 2015
Assassin's Game Diablo 2015
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber Crying Tough Guy 2015
Bear Tours Rich 2015
Die Fighting Da Xiong 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Kiss Kiss Bulldog 2019
Stateside Josh 2017
To Tell the Truth Sumo Wrestler #3 2016
Where Love Found Me Markuz 2016
Natural Born Pranksters Assassin Hitman 2016
Genghis Khan Conquers the Moon General Subutai 2015
Assassin's Game Diablo 2015
Comedy Central Roast of Justin Bieber Crying Tough Guy 2015
Bear Tours Rich 2015
Die Fighting Da Xiong 2014
Playing It Cool Dax 2014
Scorpion Con #1 2014
Caravaggio and My Mother the Pope Master Chen 2014
Murder in the First Asian Tough Guy 2014
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Criminal 2014
Bullet Asian Gang Leader 2014
Marvel One-Shot: All Hail the King Asian Prisoner 2014
Tabloid Drug Lord 2014
BLOOD OF REDEMPTION Asian Assassin 2013
Black Kenzo 2013
Farmed and Dangerous Bar Patron #6 2013
Gone Missing Bouncer #2 2013
Iron Man 3 Biker 2013
5th Street Robert Ramos 2013
Channeling Yakuza Gangster 2013
K-11 Prisoner 2013
Kroll Show Judas 2013
The Cost of Living Boom Boom 2013
In The Hive Inmate 2012
Tattoo Nightmares Chris 2012
Nuclear Family Fighter Berserker 2012
Video Game High School Earl 2012
A Very Harold & Kumar 3D Christmas Tattooed Gangster 2011
The Exorcist Files Bandit 2011
Jon Benjamin Has a Van Kimball Biker 2011
Workaholics Mechanic 2011
National Geographic Investigates Yakuza leader 2011
Vatos Locos Mad Dog 2011
Subject: I Love You Miguel Legaspi 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Tom Akuna 2010
Through the Wormhole Suzuki Watamura 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Lead Biker 2009
Castle Katana Asian Gangster 2009
Sons of Anarchy Chinese Thug #1 2008
1000 Ways to Die Diablo the Gang Leader, Hiroshi 2008
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙