Margarita Alexandre

Producer · Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Margarita Aleixandre

Born

Tuesday, 03 July 1923

Died

Wednesday, 23 December 2015

Actress Filmography

El negro que tenía el alma blanca Ginette 1951
Captain Blackjack Flower seller 1950
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

El negro que tenía el alma blanca Ginette 1951
Captain Blackjack Flower seller 1950

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙