María Fernanda D'Ocón

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 6

Birth Name

María Fernanda De Ori

Born

Tuesday, 02 November 1937

Died

Thursday, 24 March 2022

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙