María Riquelme

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 37

Birth Name

Maria Riquelme Ruiz

Born

Sunday, 16 February 1930

Died

Saturday, 16 November 2019

Actress Filmography

In The Water... Which Makes Bubbles!... Arlette Preminger 1961
The Hunchback of Notre Dame Bit part 1956
Violetas imperiales Anaïs 1952
The Case Against X Etiennette - la concierge 1952
Paris Is Always Paris 1951
Rendezvous in July 1949
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

In The Water... Which Makes Bubbles!... Arlette Preminger 1961
The Hunchback of Notre Dame Bit part 1956
Violetas imperiales Anaïs 1952
The Case Against X Etiennette - la concierge 1952
Paris Is Always Paris 1951
Rendezvous in July 1949
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙