Marie Déa

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Odette Alice Marie Deupès

Born

Friday, 17 May 1912

Died

Sunday, 01 March 1992

Actress Filmography

Subversion Cécile 1979
L'homme pressé Madame de Bois-Rosé - la mère 1977
Armaguedon Gisèle Valin, la tante de Louis Carrier 1977
The Good and the Bad Mme Blanchot 1976
Marriage La propriètaire 1974
Le glaive et la balance Mme Winter 1963
Assassin in the Phonebook Édith 1962
The Green Mare Anaïs Maloret 1959
O.S.S. 117 n'est pas mort Marion Lead 1957
Dear Caroline Countess 1951
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Subversion Cécile 1979
L'homme pressé Madame de Bois-Rosé - la mère 1977
Armaguedon Gisèle Valin, la tante de Louis Carrier 1977
The Good and the Bad Mme Blanchot 1976
Marriage La propriètaire 1974
Le glaive et la balance Mme Winter 1963
Assassin in the Phonebook Édith 1962
The Green Mare Anaïs Maloret 1959
O.S.S. 117 n'est pas mort Marion Lead 1957
Dear Caroline Countess 1951
Orpheus Eurydice 1950
Les Visiteurs du Soir Anne Hugue - la fille du baron qui se fiance avec Renaud 1942
Le journal tombe à cinq heures Hélène Perrin 1942
Foolish Husbands Hélène Donaldo 1941
Personal Column Raymonde Blanchard 1939
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙