Marilyn Hall

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Marilyn Plottel

Born

Tuesday, 17 May 1927

Died

Monday, 05 June 2017

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

1 - 1 of 1 items
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙