Marina Malfatti

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 33

Birth Name

Marisa Malfatti

Born

Tuesday, 25 April 1933

Died

Wednesday, 08 June 2016

Actress Filmography

Il Fauno di marmo Miriam 1977
Last Moments Maria 1974
The Son of Zorro Carmen 1973
Il prato macchiato di rosso Nina Genovese 1973
Without Appeal Isabelle Maury 1973
A Noose Is Waiting for You Trinity Norma Murrayson / Norma Harrison 1972
The Red Queen Kills Seven Times Franziska Wildenbrück 1972
All the Colors of the Dark Mary Weil 1972
Seven Blood-Stained Orchids Kathy Adams 1972
Black Killer Sarah Collins (as Marina Mulligan) 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Il Fauno di marmo Miriam 1977
Last Moments Maria 1974
The Son of Zorro Carmen 1973
Il prato macchiato di rosso Nina Genovese 1973
Without Appeal Isabelle Maury 1973
A Noose Is Waiting for You Trinity Norma Murrayson / Norma Harrison 1972
The Red Queen Kills Seven Times Franziska Wildenbrück 1972
All the Colors of the Dark Mary Weil 1972
Seven Blood-Stained Orchids Kathy Adams 1972
Black Killer Sarah Collins (as Marina Mulligan) 1971
His Name Was Sam Walbash, But They Call Him Amen Marge 1971
The Night Evelyn Came Out of the Grave Gladys Cunningham 1971
Gunman of One Hundred Crosses Jessica Dublin 1971
The Fourth Victim Julie Spencer 1971
Sherlock Holmes Beryl Stapleton 1968
Run, Psycho, Run Nipote di George 1968
Me, Me, Me... and the Others Model 1966
More Than a Miracle Olimpia Capecelatro, princess of Altamura / Olimpia Capce Latro 1965
Outlaws of Love Rosanna 1963
Un uomo da bruciare Wilma 1962
A Mistress for the Summer L'étrangère / The Foreigner 1960
Le cameriere Venerina 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙