Mario Riva

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Mario Bonavolontà

Born

Sunday, 26 January 1913

Died

Thursday, 01 September 1960

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙