Marisa Medina

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

María Luisa Guiu Medina

Born

Friday, 25 December 1942

Died

Wednesday, 11 April 2012

Actress Filmography

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙