Maritta Marke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Asta Margit Thylefelt

Born

Friday, 30 June 1905

Died

Thursday, 08 December 1983

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙