Mariya Shalayeva

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Mariya Aleksandrovna Shalaeva

Born

Sunday, 15 March 1981

Actress Filmography

Happiness Is ... Part 2 2019
Mistresses Sima 2019
Russkiy Bes prostitute / Prostitutka 2019
Sadko princess (voice) 2018
Blokbaster Dasha 2017
Hostages Vera 2017
About Love Lena 2015
Bez granits Мария, сотрудница таможенной службы 2015
Dialogi Masha (as Mariya Shalaeva) 2014
Skoryy 'Moskva-Rossiya' Prodavshchitsa semechek 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Happiness Is ... Part 2 2019
Mistresses Sima 2019
Russkiy Bes prostitute / Prostitutka 2019
Sadko princess (voice) 2018
Blokbaster Dasha 2017
Hostages Vera 2017
About Love Lena 2015
Bez granits Мария, сотрудница таможенной службы 2015
Dialogi Masha (as Mariya Shalaeva) 2014
Skoryy 'Moskva-Rossiya' Prodavshchitsa semechek 2014
Prazdnik vzaperti 2012
I'll Be Around Inna 2012
Poka noch ne razluchit Vera 2012
Yolki 2 2011
Veselchaki Sashenka 2009
I Am Chera 2009
Nevesta lyuboy tsenoy Karina 2009
Nirvana Vel (as Mariya Shalaeva) 2008
Mermaid Alisa Titova (as Masha Shalaeva) 2007
Nochnoy prodavets Danya's Girlfriend 2005
Bummer Devochka s telegrafa 2003
The Forced March Ира 2003
Odisseya 1989 Cheburashka 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙