Mark Steger

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Mark Donald Steger

Born

Tuesday, 16 January 1962

Actor Filmography

Black Friday! Gran 2021
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark Harold the Scarecrow / Pale Lady 2019
Critters: A New Binge Critter (voice) 2019
Velvet Buzzsaw Hoboman 2019
The Man Who Killed Hitler and Then the Bigfoot The Bigfoot 2019
The Nun Duke 2018
Run for Your Life Santa Muerte 2018
Incarnate Maggie (Demon) / Luka 2016
Stan Against Evil Andrew 2016
Calico Skies Slim 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Black Friday! Gran 2021
Scary Stories to Tell in the Dark Harold the Scarecrow / Pale Lady 2019
Critters: A New Binge Critter (voice) 2019
Velvet Buzzsaw Hoboman 2019
The Man Who Killed Hitler and Then the Bigfoot The Bigfoot 2019
The Nun Duke 2018
Run for Your Life Santa Muerte 2018
Incarnate Maggie (Demon) / Luka 2016
Stan Against Evil Andrew 2016
Calico Skies Slim 2016
Stranger Things The Monster 2016
Holidays Bunny Man (segment: "Easter") 2016
400 Days Creature 2015
The Last Witch Hunter Witch Attacker #2 2015
Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension Tobi 2015
The Diabolical Dr. Herbert 2015
The Pact II Charles Barlow / Judas 2014
Indigenous Chupacabra 2014
Mr. Jones Mr. Jones 2013
Paralyzed The Creature 2012
The Pact Judas 2012
Heroes: Going Postal Constrictor, The Constrictor 2008
I Am Legend Infected 2007
The Man From Elysian Fields Performance Artist 2001
Shadow Hours Boiler 2000
Slow Bob in the Lower Dimensions Slow Bob 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙