Markus Konká

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Marcos Antônio Ribeiro da Costa

Born

Sunday, 21 March 1954

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙