Marla Frazee

Writer · Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Marla Ann Frazee

Born

Thursday, 16 January 1958

Actress Filmography

Designing Your Future Herself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Designing Your Future Herself 2006

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙