Marta Angelat

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Marta Angelat Grau

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1953

Actress Filmography

Miss Dalí Catalina 2018
Kubala, Moreno i Manchón Elisa 2012
Meublé La Casita Blanca Paquita 2011
The Red Band Society Dra. Andrade 2011
Hospital Central Marisa 2000
Caín Madre Pepi 1987
La huella del crimen Paquita 1985
Inés de Villalonga 1870 Lucía 1979
Siega verde 1961
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Miss Dalí Catalina 2018
Kubala, Moreno i Manchón Elisa 2012
Meublé La Casita Blanca Paquita 2011
The Red Band Society Dra. Andrade 2011
Hospital Central Marisa 2000
Caín Madre Pepi 1987
La huella del crimen Paquita 1985
Inés de Villalonga 1870 Lucía 1979
Siega verde 1961
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙