Marthe Sarbel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Marthe Pauline Sansonnet

Born

Saturday, 16 August 1884

Died

Tuesday, 10 August 1976

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙