Marthe Villalonga

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

Marthe Sylvia Gilda Marie Thérèse Villalonga

Born

Sunday, 20 March 1932

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙