Marujita Díaz

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

María del Dulce Nombre Díaz Ruiz

Born

Wednesday, 27 April 1932

Died

Tuesday, 23 June 2015

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙