Mary Gibbs

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Mary Jessica Gibbs

Born

Saturday, 05 October 1996

Actress Filmography

Monsters, Inc. Boo 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Monsters, Inc. Boo 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙