Matt Nolan

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 66

Birth Name

Matthew Todd Nolan

Born

Wednesday, 08 July 1970

Actor Filmography

Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers Stinsons Dad 2022
Diary of a Wimpy Kid Additional Voices 2021
Encounter Additional Voices 2021
Songbird Additional Voices 2020
Frozen II Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2019
Vice Speaker Albert 2018
The Rookie Dustin 2018
Dead Night Dr. Ransk 2018
Only the Brave Medic in Helicopter 2017
Mata Hari (voice) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Chip 'n Dale: Rescue Rangers Stinsons Dad 2022
Diary of a Wimpy Kid Additional Voices 2021
Encounter Additional Voices 2021
Songbird Additional Voices 2020
Frozen II Additional Voices (voice) / Additional Voices 2019
Vice Speaker Albert 2018
The Rookie Dustin 2018
Dead Night Dr. Ransk 2018
Only the Brave Medic in Helicopter 2017
Mata Hari (voice) 2017
Love Bill 2016
The Escort Drunk Businessman / Tim 2015
The Millionaires Charles Vickner 2014
Jersey Boys Engineer #2 2014
ETXR Agent Greg 2014
The Librarians Jefferson Keating 2013
Mighty Med Amicus 2013
Stolen Tessler 2012
The Lego Story Godtfred / Journeyman / Grocer 2012
Argo Peter Genco 2012
Chronicle Austin (voice) / Austin 2012
Tangled Ever After Additional Voices / Frying Pan Caller (voice) 2012
Ice Age: A Mammoth Christmas Additional Voices 2011
Grimm Detective Meacham 2011
American Horror Story G. Gordon Liddy 2011
2 Broke Girls Toby 2011
The Booth at the End James 2010
Leverage D.B. Cooper 2008
The Penguins of Madagascar Mort 2008
Life Off Duty Cop #1 2007
The Replacements Additional Voices, Fashion Designer, Hunk 2006
Eureka (voice) 2006
Weeds Assistant #1 2005
The Comeback Bill Hartwick 2005
Numb3rs Port Police Officer 2005
The Dry Spell Dude 2005
American Dragon: Jake Long Brad 2005
CSI: NY Gus Stilton 2004
Short Fuse: A Collection of Explosive Shorts Joey (Inside) 2004
NCIS Paul Spencer 2003
Inside Joey 2002
Without a Trace Skipper 2002
24 DCPD Officer #1, Lead DCPD Officer 2001
Ghosts of Mars Miner 2001
Dancing in September Tony 2001
The District Officer Seth Delany 2000
The Lot Photographer 1999
Celebrity Deathmatch Ashton Kutcher 1998
Beyond Belief: Fact or Fiction Floyd Cummings (segment "Gratuity") 1997
Taylor's Return Taylor 1997
Mother 'Gap' Salesman 1996
JAG P.O. LoGreco 1995
The Client Tom 1995
Boys Life: Three Stories of Love, Lust, and Liberation Tom Peters ("The Disco Years") / Tom Peters (segment "The Disco Years") 1994
The Disco Years Tom 1994
Jack's Place Andy 1992
Step by Step Freddie Donovan 1991
The Legend of Prince Valiant Claudio 1991
Sometimes They Come Back Billy Sterns / Billy 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Chuck Wilson 1990
My Talk Show Bradley 1990
Major Dad Private Tommy Harris 1989
Roseanne Busboy 1988
Tour of Duty Lisson 1987

Producer Filmography

Crypto 2019
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙