Matthew T. Gitkin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Matthew Todd Gitkin

Born

Thursday, 16 March 1967

Actor Filmography

The Glades Hotel Manager 2010
Canvas Boat Salesman (as Matt Ginkin) 2006
Complete Guide to Guys Elevator Guy (as Matt Gitkin) 2005
The Jerky Boys News Reporter 1995
Safe Passage Student 1994
Quiz Show NBC Staff 1994
Angie Fish Store Assistant 1994
Goodfellas Warehouse Worker 1990
Quick Change News Camera Man 1990
Crimes And Misdemeanors Cliff's Assistant 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Glades Hotel Manager 2010
Canvas Boat Salesman (as Matt Ginkin) 2006
Complete Guide to Guys Elevator Guy (as Matt Gitkin) 2005
The Jerky Boys News Reporter 1995
Safe Passage Student 1994
Quiz Show NBC Staff 1994
Angie Fish Store Assistant 1994
Goodfellas Warehouse Worker 1990
Quick Change News Camera Man 1990
Crimes And Misdemeanors Cliff's Assistant 1989
New York Stories Private First Class 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙