Maurice Dekobra

Writer · Producer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 10

Birth Name

Maurice Tessier

Born

Monday, 28 May 1883

Died

Friday, 01 June 1973

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙