Maurizio Arena

Actor · Director · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 18
Maurizio Arena was an Italian film actor. He appeared in 78 films between 1952 and 1978.

Maurizio Arena was an Italian film actor. He appeared in 78 films between 1952 and 1978.

Birth Name

Maurizio Di Lorenzo

Born

Tuesday, 26 December 1933

Died

Wednesday, 21 November 1979

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙