Max Dearly

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Lucien Paul Marie Joseph Rolland

Born

Sunday, 22 November 1874

Died

Wednesday, 02 June 1943

Actor Filmography

Le club des soupirants Le prince Nirvanoff 1941
They Met on Skis Barsac 1940
Nine Bachelors Athanase Outriquet 1939
La vie parisienne Ramiro Mendoza 1936
The Last Billionaire Banco 1934
Les Misérables M. Gillenormand 1934
Madame Bovary Homais / Homais, le pharmacien 1934
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Le club des soupirants Le prince Nirvanoff 1941
They Met on Skis Barsac 1940
Nine Bachelors Athanase Outriquet 1939
La vie parisienne Ramiro Mendoza 1936
The Last Billionaire Banco 1934
Les Misérables M. Gillenormand 1934
Madame Bovary Homais / Homais, le pharmacien 1934
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙