Meilani Paul

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Meilani Alisa Figalan

Born

Friday, 13 October 1967

Actress Filmography

Lie to Me Tammy 2009
Venomous Female Terrorist 2001
Longshot Golf Maiden #2 2001
The Ghost Chang's Girlfriend No.2 / Chang's Girlfriend No. 2 2001
Agent Red Dr. Linda Christian 2000
Submerged Karen 2000
The Prophet's Game Luna Wells 2000
Love Stinks Elvette 1999
The Corporate Ladder Bianca 1997
Back in Business Mrs. Royce 1997
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Lie to Me Tammy 2009
Venomous Female Terrorist 2001
Longshot Golf Maiden #2 2001
The Ghost Chang's Girlfriend No.2 / Chang's Girlfriend No. 2 2001
Agent Red Dr. Linda Christian 2000
Submerged Karen 2000
The Prophet's Game Luna Wells 2000
Love Stinks Elvette 1999
The Corporate Ladder Bianca 1997
Back in Business Mrs. Royce 1997
L.A. Heat Corrina Maitland 1996
Tarzan: The Epic Adventures Snake Cult Leader's Daughter 1996
Hard Time Angel 1996
Baywatch Nights Bobbie Romero 1995
Rockwell 1994
Rookie of the Year Uh-Huh Girl 1993
Highlander Lisa Halle 1992
The Karate Kid Part III Tahitian Girl #2 1989
Who's That Girl Amazon Woman 1987
Married... with Children Melissa 1987
Vacanze in America (as Meilani Figalan) 1984
The A-Team Girl 1983
The Love Boat Bikini Girl #2 (as Meilani Figalan) 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙