Melissa Brasselle

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Melissa Maria Brasselle

Born

Wednesday, 27 January 1965

Actress Filmography

Bigfoot or Bust Jesse James 2022
Camel Spiders Sgt. Shelly Underwood 2011
Lost in the Woods Rock Star 2009
Tough Love 'Rocky' / Self 2009
Vampire in Vegas Shayla 2009
I Know My Kid's a Star 'Rocky' / Self 2008
Impossible Heists Self 2005
The Curse of the Komodo Tiffany 2004
Bad Bizness Shayla 2003
Cheerleader Massacre Det. DeMarco / DeMarco 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bigfoot or Bust Jesse James 2022
Camel Spiders Sgt. Shelly Underwood 2011
Lost in the Woods Rock Star 2009
Tough Love 'Rocky' / Self 2009
Vampire in Vegas Shayla 2009
I Know My Kid's a Star 'Rocky' / Self 2008
Impossible Heists Self 2005
The Curse of the Komodo Tiffany 2004
Bad Bizness Shayla 2003
Cheerleader Massacre Det. DeMarco / DeMarco 2003
Treasure Hunt Miranda 2002
Raptor Barbara Phillips 2001
Poison Angela 2001
Ablaze Mindi Hunter 2001
Black Scorpion Streetwalker #1 2001
Rangers Kelly 2000
Agent Red Dr. Baker 2000
Storm Trooper Mitchell 1998
Desert Thunder Michele Parker 1998
Loved Prostitute 1997
Demolition High Tanya 1996
The Assault Toni 1996
Body Chemistry 4: Full Exposure Sandra 1995
The Wasp Woman Mary 1995
Cyborg 3: The Recycler Pleasure Unit #1 1995
Sorceress Annie Latarga / Mrs. Latarga 1995
Munchie Strikes Back Band member 1994
Possessed by the Night Trina 1994
Tales from the Crypt Showgirl 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙