Melissa Campbell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Melissa Alexander Campbell

Born

Monday, 25 February 1991

Actress Filmography

Secret Space Disasters So-Yeon Yi 2015
Chopped Herself - Contestant 2007
Anna and the King Princess Fa-Ying 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Secret Space Disasters So-Yeon Yi 2015
Chopped Herself - Contestant 2007
Anna and the King Princess Fa-Ying 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙