Memmo Carotenuto

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 19

Birth Name

Guglielmo Carotenuto

Born

Friday, 24 July 1908

Died

Tuesday, 23 December 1980

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙