Mercedes Vecino

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Mercedes Vecino Francés

Born

Friday, 04 February 1916

Died

Saturday, 28 August 2004

Actress Filmography

Currito de la Cruz Doña Manuela Alonso, viuda de Varela 1965
Fair of the Dove Señá Rita 1963
Cariño mío Duchess / Herzogin 1961
¿Dónde vas, Alfonso XII? Isabel II 1959
El testamento del virrey Marta 1944
Un enredo de familia Abuela de Catalina 1943
Boda accidentada Ketty 1943
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Currito de la Cruz Doña Manuela Alonso, viuda de Varela 1965
Fair of the Dove Señá Rita 1963
Cariño mío Duchess / Herzogin 1961
¿Dónde vas, Alfonso XII? Isabel II 1959
El testamento del virrey Marta 1944
Un enredo de familia Abuela de Catalina 1943
Boda accidentada Ketty 1943
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙