Meta Velander

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 9

Birth Name

Eva Margareta Velander

Born

Wednesday, 13 August 1924

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙