Mia Love

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Ludmya Bourdeau

Born

Saturday, 06 December 1975

Actress Filmography

The Van Jones Show Self 2018
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - Planned Parenthood Hearing (archive footage) 2014
At This Hour Herself - Correspondent 2014
New Day Herself - Correspondent 2013
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self - Correspondent, Self (as Rep. Mia Love) 2013
Erin Burnett OutFront Self - Correspondent, Self 2011
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self - Panelist, Self 2009
Anderson Cooper 360° Self - Correspondent 2003
CNN Newsroom Herself - Correspondent 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Van Jones Show Self 2018
Late Night with Seth Meyers Self - Planned Parenthood Hearing (archive footage) 2014
At This Hour Herself - Correspondent 2014
New Day Herself - Correspondent 2013
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self - Correspondent, Self (as Rep. Mia Love) 2013
Erin Burnett OutFront Self - Correspondent, Self 2011
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self - Panelist, Self 2009
Anderson Cooper 360° Self - Correspondent 2003
CNN Newsroom Herself - Correspondent 1989
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙