Michael B. Seligman

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Michael Bruce Seligman

Born

Tuesday, 15 October 1935

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Producer Filmography

The Oscars 2015
The Oscars 2013
The 84th Annual Academy Awards 2012
The 83rd Annual Academy Awards 2011
The 82nd Annual Academy Awards 2010
The 81st Annual Academy Awards 2009
Stand Up to Cancer 2008
The 80th Annual Academy Awards 2008
The 79th Annual Academy Awards 2007
The 78th Annual Academy Awards 2006
The 77th Annual Academy Awards 2005
The 76th Annual Academy Awards 2004
The 75th Annual Academy Awards 2003
The 74th Annual Academy Awards 2002
The 73rd Annual Academy Awards 2001
The 72nd Annual Academy Awards 2000
The 71st Annual Academy Awards 1999
The 70th Annual Academy Awards 1998
The 69th Annual Academy Awards 1997
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts 1996
Star Trek: 30 Years and Beyond 1996
The 68th Annual Academy Awards 1996
The 67th Annual Academy Awards 1995
The 66th Annual Academy Awards 1994
The Harry Connick Jr. Christmas Special 1993
The 65th Annual Academy Awards 1993
The 64th Annual Academy Awards 1992
The 63rd Annual Academy Awards 1991
The 62nd Annual Academy Awards 1990
From the Heart... The First International Very Special Arts Festival 1989
The 61st Annual Academy Awards 1989
The 60th Annual Academy Awards 1988
The Kennedy Center Honors: A Celebration of the Performing Arts 1987
We the People 200: The Constitutional Gala 1987
The 59th Annual Academy Awards 1987
Dream Girl, U.S.A. 1986
The 58th Annual Academy Awards 1986
The Execution of Raymond Graham 1985
The 57th Annual Academy Awards 1985
The 56th Annual Academy Awards 1984
The 55th Annual Academy Awards 1983
Sheena Easton... Act One 1983
The 54th Annual Academy Awards 1982
The 53rd Annual Academy Awards 1981
The 52nd Annual Academy Awards 1980
The 51st Annual Academy Awards 1979
The Music for UNICEF Concert: A Gift of Song 1979
The 50th Annual Academy Awards 1978
Once Upon a Brothers Grimm 1977
Ben Vereen... Comin' at Ya 1975
Sammy and Company 1975
The Magical World of Disney 1954
2015 Emmy Outstanding Special Class Program Nominated
2013 Emmy Outstanding Special Class Programs Nominated
2012 Emmy Outstanding Special Class Programs Nominated
2011 Emmy Outstanding Special Class Programs Nominated
2011 Emmy Outstanding Nonfiction Special Nominated
2010 Emmy Outstanding Special Class Programs Nominated
2009 Emmy Outstanding Special Class Programs Nominated
2007 Emmy Outstanding Special Class Program Nominated
2004 Emmy Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special Nominated
2002 Emmy Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special Nominated
2000 Emmy Outstanding Variety, Music or Comedy Special Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙