Michael Emil

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Michael Emil Jaglom

Born

Saturday, 19 September 1931

Actor Filmography

The M Word Sam Sapir 2014
Just 45 Minutes from Broadway Misha Isaacs 2012
Queen of the Lot Saul Greilsheimer - Dependency Buster 2010
Who Is Henry Jaglom? Self 1997
Last Summer in the Hamptons House Guest 1995
Adventures in Spying Professor Hardwick 1992
In the Spirit Abu Bashati 1990
New Year's Day Dr. Stadthagen 1990
Someone to Love Mickey Sapir 1988
Deadly Illusion Medical examiner 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The M Word Sam Sapir 2014
Just 45 Minutes from Broadway Misha Isaacs 2012
Queen of the Lot Saul Greilsheimer - Dependency Buster 2010
Who Is Henry Jaglom? Self 1997
Last Summer in the Hamptons House Guest 1995
Adventures in Spying Professor Hardwick 1992
In the Spirit Abu Bashati 1990
New Year's Day Dr. Stadthagen 1990
Someone to Love Mickey Sapir 1988
Deadly Illusion Medical examiner 1987
Always Mickey 1985
Insignificance Professor / The Professor 1985
The Hitchhiker Dr. Latimer 1983
Can She Bake a Cherry Pie? Eli 1983
Sitting Ducks Simon 1980
Tracks Emile 1976

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙