Michael M. Foley

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 14

Birth Name

Michael McLain Foley

Born

Friday, 26 November 1954

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙