Michael Pare

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
64
Michael Kevin Paré is an American actor.

Michael Kevin Paré is an American actor.

Birth Name

Michael Kevin Pare

Born

Thursday, 09 October 1958

Actor Filmography

Someone Dies Tonight Bill 2021
Till Death Joey 2021
MR-9 James Sheridan 2021
The Insurrection Sergeant Major 2020
Emerald Run Matteo Trino 2020
Bridge of the Doomed Colonel Charon 2020
Chuck Hank and the San Diego Twins Warrant 2019
Once Upon a Time in Deadwood Swearengen 2019
The Last Big Save Derek 2019
Mayday Adam Anderson / Air Marshall Adam Anderson 2019
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Someone Dies Tonight Bill 2021
Till Death Joey 2021
MR-9 James Sheridan 2021
The Insurrection Sergeant Major 2020
Emerald Run Matteo Trino 2020
Bridge of the Doomed Colonel Charon 2020
Chuck Hank and the San Diego Twins Warrant 2019
Once Upon a Time in Deadwood Swearengen 2019
The Last Big Save Derek 2019
Mayday Adam Anderson / Air Marshall Adam Anderson 2019
Hollow Point Damian Wakefield 2019
Making a Deal with the Devil Pierre 2019
Seven Days O'Donnell 2019
City of Lies Varney 2018
Fuck You All: The Uwe Boll Story Himself 2018
Reborn Det. Marc Fox 2018
Big Kill Col. Granger 2018
The Wrong Friend Lt. Forni 2018
Jason's Letter Brad Macaulay 2018
Astro Allen Smith 2018
The Debt Collector Mad Alex 2018
Puppet Master: The Littlest Reich Detective Brown 2018
Battle Drone Karl Kess 2018
Gangster Land O'Connor 2018
The Wrong Man Gary Moore 2017
The Neighborhood Johnny 3 2017
Global Meltdown Amos Cade 2017
Starhunter ReduX Dante Montana 2017
The Red Maple Leaf Ambassador Patrick Adams Jr. 2017
American Violence Martin Bigg 2017
A Doggone Hollywood Sheriff Evans 2017
Abattoir Richard Renshaw 2016
Nessie & Me Dad 2016
The Infiltrator Barry Seal 2016
Traded Clay 2016
WEAPONiZED Captain Doug Rice 2016
Decommissioned Detective Tom Weston 2016
Sicilian Vampire Sammy 2015
Bone Tomahawk Mr. Wallington (as Michael Pare) 2015
4Got10 Sheriff Olson 2015
The Shelter Thomas 2015
Operator Howard 2015
The Vatican Tapes Detective Harris 2015
Awaken Xander 2015
Checkmate Captain Raymond Mitchell Howard 2015
No Deposit Mickey Ryan 2015
SWAT: Unit 887 Captain Mike Ryan 2015
The Last Outlaw Sheriff Atherton 2014
The Big Fat Stone Detective Farinelli 2014
Suddenly Conklin 2013
Assault on Wall Street Frank 2013
Real Gangsters Frank D'Cecco 'Frankie' 2013
How Sweet It Is Mike Cicero 2013
Jet Set Ryan 2013
Maximum Conviction Chris Blake (as Michael Pare) 2012
The Philadelphia Experiment Hagan 2012
Gone Lt. Ray Bozeman 2012
Blubberella Commandant 2011
The Lincoln Lawyer Detective Kurlen 2011
Bloodrayne: The Third Reich Commandant 2010
Raging Boll Ring announcer 2010
Amphibious Creature of the Deep Jack Bowman 2010
Cool Dog Dean 2010
Abelar: Tales of an Ancient Empire Oda 2010
Memphis Beat Dave Hargrove 2010
Rampage Sheriff Melvoy 2009
Direct Contact Clive Connelly 2009
The Perfect Sleep Officer Pavlovich 2009
Leverage FBI Special Agent Dennis Powell 2008
Far Cry Paul Summer (as Michael Pare) 2008
Alone In The Dark II Willson 2008
100 Feet The Ghost - Mike 2008
1968 Tunnel Rats Sergeant Vic Hollowborn 2008
Polycarp Detective Barry Harper 2008
Dark World Harry 2008
Furnace Detective Michael Turner 2007
BloodRayne: Deliverance Pat Garret 2007
Postal Panhandler 2007
Seed Detective Matt Bishop 2006
South Beach Charlie Evans 2006
Saurian Jace Randall 2006
Bloodrayne Iancu 2005
Komodo Vs. Cobra Capt. Michael A. Stoddard 2005
Crash Landing Captain Williams 2005
House Warden Delaire 2004
Gargoyle Ty Griffin 2004
Cold Case Randy Price 2003
Fate Detective Cody Martin 2003
Red Serpent Steve Nichols 2002
Heart Of America Will Prat 2002
Blackwoods Sheriff Harding 2001
A Month of Sundays Tomas McCabe 2001
Starhunter Dante Montana, Jay Beckers 2000
Sanctimony Jim Renart 2000
Peril Vincent 2000
The Virgin Suicides Adult Trip Fontaine (as Michael Pare) 2000
Space Fury Konrad 1999
Men Of Means Rico 'Bullet' Burke 1998
October 22 Gary 1998
Hope Floats Bill Pruitt 1998
Back to Even Boyle 1998
2103: The Deadly Wake Tarkis 1997
Merchant of Death Jim Rendall 1997
Falling Fire Daryl Boden 1997
Strip Search Robby Durrell 1997
Bad Moon Uncle Ted (as Michael Pare) 1996
Carver's Gate Carver 1996
Coyote Run Pershing Quinn 1996
Raging Angels Colin 1995
Triplecross Teddy 1995
Village Of The Damned Frank McGowan 1995
Lunarcop Joe Brody 1995
The Dangerous Random 1994
Warriors Colin Neal 1994
Deadly Heroes Brad Cartowski 1993
Point Of Impact Jack Davis 1993
Blink Of An Eye Sam Browning 1992
Sunset Heat Eric Wright 1992
Into The Sun Capt. Paul Watkins 1992
Killing Streets Chris / Craig Brandt 1991
The Last Hour Jeff 1991
Dragonfight Moorpark 1990
Moon 44 Felix Stone 1990
The Closer Larry Freed 1990
Eddie and the Cruisers II: Eddie Lives! Joe West 1989
The Pat Sajak Show Himself 1989
World Gone Wild George Landon 1987
The Women's Club Patrick 1987
Houston Knights Sgt. Joey La Fiamma 1987
Instant Justice Scott Youngblood 1986
Space Rage Grange 1985
The Philadelphia Experiment David Herdeg 1984
Streets Of Fire Tom Cody 1984
Undercover Max 1984
Eddie And The Cruisers Eddie Wilson 1983
The Greatest American Hero Tony Villicana, Tony Villicana (credit only) 1981

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙